Hickey/Clarke & Langan Inter Firms 2014
Place BIB NAME SEX GROUP Firm TIME
1 47 SCOTT RANKIN M SM IND 14:59
2 99 BARRY HARRON M SM MOVILLE COMM COLLEGE 15:23
3 239 GARY SLEVIN M SM IND 15:24
4 319 ADRIAN MCGOWAN M SM IND 15:31
5 252 CHRIS MCGUINESS M SM IND 15:36
6 162 IVAN TONER M SM IND 15:38
7 280 AIDAN CALLAGHAN M SM DONEGAL ETB 15:46
8 347 PATRICK BRENNAN M SM LYIT 16:15
9 71 PAURIC BRESLIN M SM IND 16:18
10 151 PAUL MCGLINCHEY M SM IND 16:18
11 130 SHANE MCNULTY M SM IND 16:19
12 324 SEAN STEWARD M SM IND 16:28
13 150 BARRY MEEHAN M SM WOODLAND NS 16:33
14 72 KARL DUGGAN M SM ALDI 16:34
15 270 KIERAN MCGONAGLE M SM ALL STATE 16:35
16 153 NATASHA ADAMS F SW INISHOWEN MOTORS 16:39
17 266 ADAM FRIEL M SM PRAMERICA 16:40
18 201 JOHN MCCALLION M SM IND 16:46
19 183 KEVIN FERRY M M40 DONEGAL CREAMERIES 16:48
20 178 LIAM DOHERTY M SM IND 16:49
21 177 JOHN SWEENEY M SM IND 16:56
22 87 EOGHAN FUREY M SM LYIT 16:59
23 88 PAUL TONER M M40 LYIT 17:04
24 57 MALCOLM MAGEE M SM GARDAI 17:08
25 264 SEAMUS O’DONNELL M M40 IND 17:11
26 157 MARK BONNER M SM FINN VALLEY LEISURE 17:14
27 121 AIDEN MCKENNA M M40 IND 17:18
28 198 KIERAN MCBRIDE M SM LYIT 17:19
29 126 JIM HARKIN M SM IND 17:20
30 176 JAMES MCFADDEN M SM IND 17:21
31 212 RAYMOND BIRCH M SM KS KITCHENS 17:22
32 54 DARRAGH CROSSAN M SM IND 17:23
33 167 SHANE GALLAGHER M SM DONEGAL CREAMERIES 17:24
34 282 NOEL DIVER M SM IND 17:26
35 292 MARTIN DEVENNEY M SM IND 17:28
36 323 KIERAN CRAWFORD M SM ARMY 17:31
37 13 GERARD BOGLE M M50 UNITED HEALTH GROUP 17:31
38 320 JIMMY RENFREW M M50 IND 17:35
39 431 PHILIP CALLAGHAN M M40 IND 17:40
40 240 MARK MC CAUL M SM IND 17:44
41 263 STEPHEN MITCHELL M SM IND 17:45
42 169 DEREK CALLAGHAN M SM IND 17:48
43 145 NIALL BARRY M SM GOOD SOIL 17:50
44 107 GARETH KERRIGAN M SM BROWNE 17:51
45 192 EDDIE GALLAGHER M M40 IND 17:52
46 443 BARRY COYLE M SM IND 17:53
47 349 PJ BOYCE M M45 IND 17:55
48 108 BRIAN DOHERTY M SM IND 18:01
49 58 PAT GALLAGHER M M40 SCOIL IOSAGAIN 18:01
50 294 LIAM MURRAY M SM DONEGAL CO CO 18:02
51 140 CIARAN ODONNELL M M45 DEMOCRAT 18:05
52 203 DARREN PRICE M SM IND 18:06
53 245 WARREN BLACKBURN M SM IND 18:08
54 228 DAMIEN MC BRIDE M SM IND 18:09
55 92 MARK HUNTER M SM IND 18:17
56 411 MICHAEL DUFFY M SM IND 18:17
57 179 CATRIONA MCGRANAHAN F SW IND 18:17
58 48 JOE GALLAGHER M M40 IND 18:18
59 296 STEWART MAGEE M SM MAGEE CHEMIST 18:19
60 304 SHAUN BOYCE M SM VODOO 18:22
61 193 TOM THOMPSON M M40 ARMY 18:22
62 133 EDWARD HAKIN M SM IND 18:24
63 135 DES GOYVAERTS M SM SWILLLY MEATS 18:25
64 69 GABRIEL O’LEARY M SM KIRCHHEOFF 18:25
65 80 ARDAL MCDERMOTT M SM IND 18:33
66 396 NOEL GALLAGHER M SM CROSSFIT 18:33
67 83 JOHN MCGLINCHEY M M45 IND 18:33
68 216 PAUL MC MONAGLE M SM LGH 18:34
69 136 MARTIN MCGLINCHEY M SM IND 18:36
70 395 ANTHONY SWENEY M SM IND 18:37
71 16 RAY MCGRORY M M45 MARINE HARVEST 18:38
72 206 DERMOT MCGRANAGHAN M M40 FINN VALLEY LEISURE 18:41
73 393 HUGH DUFFY M SM IND 18:42
74 307 GERARD MC GETTIGAN M M50 IND 18:42
75 156 PAUL RUSSELL M SM IND 18:43
76 168 CONOR GALLAGHER M SM DONEGAL CREAMERIES 18:45
77 262 RAYMOND MCGAHEY M M45 HSE 18:47
78 429 PAUL GILDEA M SM IND 18:50
79 333 PAUL MCGETTIGAN M SM IND 18:50
80 313 PATRICK MC CONIGLEY M SM MULROY COLLEGE 18:52
81 14 MICHAEL DEVENNEY M M45 UNITED HEALTH GROUP 18:54
82 202 BEN GEORGE M SM IND 18:55
83 93 KAY BYRNE F SW SOCIAL PROTECTION 18:56
84 311 GERARD DEVINE M SM AURA 18:58
85 412 CURLY COYLE M SM IND 19:08
86 132 MARTIN MCCABE M SM KIRCHHEOFF 19:11
87 154 BARRY MACKEY M M50 IND 19:12
88 12 ADRIAN GILL M SM UNITED HEALTH GROUP 19:16
89 321 FRANCIS GILDEA M SM IND 19:16
90 131 PAUL MCGEE M SM KIRCHHEOFF 19:17
91 148 NOREEN PORTER F W45 IND 19:20
92 343 DAN FRIEL M SM IND 19:21
93 325 CONNOR DONAGHEY M SM IND 19:23
94 278 JOHN ANTHONY MCMULLEN M SM IND 19:25
95 227 SEAN BOYCE M M40 IND 19:25
96 405 DENIS BONNAR M M45 IND 19:26
97 61 JIM FLANAGAN M M50 ESB 19:26
98 360 P J HAGAN M SM IND 19:27
99 402 MARK GALLAGHER M SM IND 19:28
100 82 BRENDAN MCBRIDE M M40 IND 19:29
101 105 STEFAN MCCROSSAN M JM IND 19:30
102 41 IRENE MCFADDEN F W35 SCOIL MHUIRE GAN SMAL 19:31
103 32 JOHN CANNON M M50 TAISCE 19:34
104 315 ANTHONY MC DAID M SM IND 19:35
105 302 NALATA BURKE F SW IND 19:36
106 149 TONY GALLAGHER M M45 WESTEN BEVERAGES 19:40
107 205 CONOR MCGONAGLE M M40 FINN VALLEY LEISURE 19:40
108 290 DAVID GORDON M SM DONEGAL CREAMERIES 19:42
109 165 VINNY HEGARTY M SM LYIT 19:43
110 314 DANIEL CULLEN M SM IND 19:44
111 421 JARLATH DUFFY M SM IND 19:45
112 4 KIERAN COYLE M SM UNITED HEALTH GROUP 19:48
113 413 BARRY MC CAULEY M SM IND 19:50
114 338 MARK CANNING M SM IND 19:50
115 261 JOHN FOLEY M SM PHILIPS MEDISIZE 19:51
116 180 ALAN CATTERSON M M40 ARMY 19:52
117 204 PAUL LYNCH M SM IND 19:52
118 166 SARAH MARIE DOHERTY F SW MULROY COLLEGE 19:55
119 78 OLLIE DUFFY M SM IND 19:58
120 359 DERMOT DIVER M SM ENTERPRISE RENTAL 20:01
121 447 LIAM MC HUGH M M50 IND 20:03
122 253 CONOR MCILLVEEEN M SM ALL STATE 20:04
123 163 KEVIN TONER M M60 IND 20:05
124 155 MARIE BOYLE F SW IND 20:11
125 295 CATHAL HARVEY M SM IND 20:16
126 328 PAUL FRIEL M M45 DSD 20:17
127 381 CATHAL MORRISON M M40 IND 20:17
128 340 DECLAN WATTERS M SM MAGEE CHEMIST 20:17
129 418 PAUL LEE M M45 EIRCOM 20:19
130 186 GARVIN BOYLE M M40 SOCIAL WELFARE 20:21
131 79 DARREN BEECROFT M M45 PRAMERICA 20:21
132 251 PATRICK MCCAULEY M SM KIRCHHEOFF 20:25
133 190 GARRY GUMBLETON M SM ALL STATE 20:30
134 91 PATRICK MCNULTY M SM KIRCHHEOFF 20:31
135 273 P J FRIEL M M50 KIRCHHEOFF 20:31
136 348 NAOISE ENWRIGHT M M40 IND 20:32
137 137 HELEN KENNEDY F W35 LYIT 20:33
138 306 HUGH GALLAGHER M M60 IND 20:34
139 337 JOHN MCFADDEN M SM IND 20:34
140 68 SINEAD PEOPLES F SW HSE 20:34
141 399 STEPHEN BYRNE M SM ZEUS 20:35
142 300 JHONNIE PATTERSON M SM IND 20:36
143 450 FERGAL O’GARA M SM IND 20:37
144 134 AIDAN FRIEL M SM LURGYBRACK NS 20:39
145 312 DARA PATTON M SM AURA 20:41
146 436 LIAM MARLEY M M50 SOLAS 20:44
147 365 20:44
148 426 DECLAN MCELWAINE M SM IND 20:46
149 224 BEN FOLAN M JM IND 20:46
150 341 GERARD MC CONNELL M SM IND 20:49
151 60 SEAMUS FERRY M M50 BANK OF IRELAND 20:49
152 277 GAVIN HARRIS M SM IND 20:50
153 286 PAUL MC GUCKIAN M M50 IND 20:51
154 317 MARK MCFADDEN M M40 IND 20:51
155 419 LIAM DOHERTY M M40 IND 20:51
156 293 ANTHONY MURRAY M M60 IND 20:52
157 344 IVOR SCOTT M SM IND 20:54
158 164 JANE MC GINLEY F SW ILLISTRIN NS 20:57
159 120 RORY REYNOLDS M SM LURGYBRACK NS 20:58
160 213 NOEL MC CORMACK M M40 IND 21:00
161 291 JAMES GIBBONS M M50 IND 21:00
162 159 PATRICIA NULTY F W45 IND 21:01
163 397 DECLAN MCHUGH M SM IND 21:01
164 86 RUDI FEENSTRA M SM IND 21:02
165 103 DARRAGH CARNEY M SM VODOO 21:04
166 199 BRIAN MCBRIDE M M60 DONEGAL CO CO 21:05
167 49 CHARLIE SWEENEY M SM BONARS ENG 21:05
168 104 GABRIEL MCCROSSAN M M50 IND 21:06
169 225 DERMOTT GALLAGHER M M40 ZEUS 21:07
170 143 PATRICK MCGEEVER M SM ULSTERBANK 21:08
171 445 NEIL BARRET M SM IND 21:09
172 276 MARK MAILEY M SM IND 21:09
173 185 ANDREW SIMMS M SM IND 21:10
174 187 SEAMUS DIVER M M40 SOCIAL WELFARE 21:11
175 210 JASON REGAN M SM PRAMERICA 21:13
176 89 NOREEN BONNER F W50 SOCIAL PROTECTION 21:13
177 94 JOHN BRADY M SM PRAMERICA 21:14
178 389 BERNARD MCDYRE M M50 IND 21:16
179 11 CONOR BOYLE M SM UNITED HEALTH GROUP 21:17
180 298 STEPHEN SWEENEY M M40 SWILLY GROUP 21:17
181 39 TERENCE DIVER M M45 DIVERS HYUNDAI 21:18
182 42 SHONA MCGEEHAN F SW SCOIL MHUIRE GAN SMAL 21:18
183 129 DARREN WINSTON M SM LURGYBRACK NS 21:19
184 62 JOSEPH CASEY M M50 IND 21:19
185 435 COLLEY O’DONNELL M M40 AURA 21:22
186 401 KIERAN FRIEL M JM MULROY COLLEGE 21:23
187 363 GERARD DORRIAN M M40 PHILIPS MEDISIZE 21:24
188 238 OLIVER HARVEY M SM IND 21:25
189 422 SEAMUS CARR M SM IND 21:26
190 377 KIERAN MURRAY M SM IND 21:28
191 309 EDDIE DOHERTY M SM IND 21:31
192 403 KENNETH MOORE M M40 IND 21:31
193 220 JOE MOLLOY M M40 IND 21:32
194 106 NIALL BYRNES M SM AURA 21:32
195 139 SIMON WARD M SM AURA 21:34
196 408 STEPHEN MC DAID M SM IND 21:39
197 420 MARK TRYERS M M40 PRAMERICA 21:41
198 152 SERENA MC DAID F W35 HSE 21:41
199 342 KAREN DUFFNER F W40 ST. MARYS NS 21:41
200 59 RICHARD RAYMOND M M50 IND 21:44
201 336 BRENDAN GOYVAERTS M SM IND 21:46
202 316 CHRIS NEE M SM ZEUS 21:48
203 214 RICHARD MAGEE M SM ALL STATE 21:49
204 184 DEIRDRE DIVER F SW IND 21:49
205 428 KEVIN COYLE M SM IND 21:49
206 123 JOE ODONNELL M M45 IND 21:50
207 394 JOE COYLE M SM IND 21:52
208 63 P J MCMENAMIN M SM PRAMERICA 21:53
209 43 MICHAEL O’DONNELL M SM IND 21:54
210 392 MARTIN ROBINSON M SM IND 21:55
211 417 ROSALEEN DOHERTY F SW HSE 21:55
212 102 ADRIAN MOORE M SM IND 21:55
213 289 EUGENE MC GINLEY M M45 SEAN O’HARE UNIT 21:56
214 173 JARLATH CANNON M SM MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES 21:56
215 207 BARRY MCLAUGHLIN M M40 IND 21:59
216 200 GRAINNE MCDAID F SW IND 22:01
217 17 MATT HOGAN M M40 MARINE HARVEST 22:03
218 236 SEAMUS FOLEY M SM MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES 22:04
219 272 JOHN FERRY M M45 IND 22:04
220 1 CIARAN DOHERTY M SM UNITED HEALTH GROUP 22:06
221 241 PAUL SWEENEY M M40 KICKBOXING LK 22:11
222 257 VERA HAUGHEY F W50 HSE 22:13
223 370 GRAHAM PARKER M M40 PRAMERICA 22:17
224 235 CLARA QUIGLEY F SW ALL STATE 22:17
225 352 22:18
226 122 PATRICIA MCKENNA F W40 IND 22:20
227 331 MICK GALVIN M M40 GARDAI 22:22
228 416 STEPHEN MC SHANE M SM IND 22:28
229 398 OLIVER DOHERTY M SM IND 22:30
230 308 STEPHAINE WALLS M M40 IND 22:31
231 74 EDWINA SWEENEY F W40 LYIT 22:31
232 366 22:32
233 53 JOHN HUGHES M M50 IND 22:33
234 19 DAVID BRENNAN M SM MARINE HARVEST 22:34
235 433 PAUL MC GEE M SM GARDAI 22:37
236 234 DAVID CONNORS M SM IND 22:37
237 260 ALAN NALLY M SM IND 22:41
238 424 MARTIN GALLAGHER M SM VODOO 22:44
239 287 OWEN FOGARTY M M45 IND 22:46
240 46 PAUL GILLEN M M45 SOCIAL WELFARE 22:47
241 369 NOEL KILPATRICK M SM IND 22:47
242 305 JACKIE HARVEY F W50 IND 22:48
243 256 MARTIN FERRY M SM IND 22:50
244 3 PATRICK MCBRIDE M M50 UNITED HEALTH GROUP 22:51
245 27 MARIE MCATEER F SW MARINE HARVEST 22:51
246 221 CATHERINE MORAN F W50 IND 22:53
247 6 NOEL MCGETTIGAN M M40 UNITED HEALTH GROUP 22:54
248 182 RACHEL CROSSAN F W35 IND 22:54
249 391 ITA MCGETTIGAN F W45 IND 22:55
250 364 AODHAN DORRIAN M SM IND 22:55
251 310 BRENDAN GILES M SM IND 22:55
252 128 RYAN CONNELLY M SM AURA 22:55
253 430 MICHAEL CONAGHAN M SM IND 22:56
254 23 BARRY CARR M SM MARINE HARVEST 22:57
255 100 KEVIN HENNESSY M M50 ULSTERBANK 22:57
256 258 DON SMITH M M50 IND 22:58
257 73 BRONAGH HAVERIN F W45 LYIT 22:58
258 275 CAROLINE MCNULTY F SW BANK OF IRELAND 23:00
259 448 EUGENE DUFFY M SM MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES 23:01
260 303 EIMEAR MC CLAFFERTY F SW PRAMERICA 23:02
261 378 GERARD MCGINLEY M SM BUS EIREANN 23:03
262 386 MATTHEW SIMMS M SM IND 23:05
263 390 PATTRICK FERRY M M40 HSE 23:06
264 85 PAUL DOOHER M SM PHILIPS MEDISIZE 23:09
265 385 SUZI RUARTY F W45 LYIT 23:09
266 388 GLORIA DONAGHEY F W50 IND 23:11
267 230 SARAH DOHERTY F SW IND 23:11
268 368 KATHLEEN GALLEN F W45 IND 23:12
269 117 EOIN GILDEA M SM CROSSFIT 23:13
270 18 MAURICE KELLY M SM MARINE HARVEST 23:13
271 367 23:13
272 40 EMER BRADLEY F SW SCOIL MHUIRE GAN SMAL 23:13
273 158 CLAIRE MOLLOY F W35 ILLISTRIN NS 23:16
274 231 BRENDAN MC ELHINNEY M SM DONEGAL CREAMERIES 23:17
275 138 MARTIN LANGON M M40 IND 23:23
276 65 IMELDA GALLAGHER F W45 IND 23:23
277 425 ANETTE MC CARRON F SW IND 23:37
278 146 JAMES DOHERTY M SM MILFORD 23:38
279 21 GERARD MCFADDEN M SM MARINE HARVEST 23:40
280 255 SAM FAULKNER M SM IND 23:43
281 31 PATRICK BRENNAN M SM BANK OF IRELAND 23:44
282 22 DARREN CARR M SM MARINE HARVEST 23:44
283 243 ANGELA MCNAMEE F SW IND 23:47
284 281 CHRISTY CALLAGHAN M M50 SOCIAL WELFARE 23:48
285 449 JAMES FERRY M SM IND 23:51
286 115 SINEAD MCCORMICK F SW MAGEES 23:51
287 379 JOE BOYCE M SM IND 23:53
288 197 DARINA FERRY F W40 IND 23:54
289 267 JOHN DOHERTY M SM IND 23:57
290 51 RODNEY LYNCH M SM BONARS ENG 23:59
291 96 MARY GALLAGHER F W50 IND 24:01
292 52 PETER PEOPLES M SM BONARS ENG 24:03
293 334 MICHAEL SHIELS M JM IND 24:03
294 373 CAROLINE SHIELS F SW IND 24:05
295 444 LIAM FERRY M SM IND 24:06
296 232 JOHN FERRY M M40 ZEUS 24:09
297 268 NOEL MALONE M M50 SEAN O’HARE UNIT 24:09
298 382 PADDY TOYE M M40 IND 24:10
299 339 DIANE STEWART F sw SOCIAL PROTECTION 24:10
300 374 SINEAD MC MENAMIN F SW PRAMERICA 24:11
301 387 TARA CALLAGHAN F SW VODOO 24:13
302 327 EMMA BOLES F SW ULSTERBANK 24:15
303 217 MARK GILDEA M SM IND 24:16
304 70 LYNN PARKE F SW GALLAGHERS BAKERY 24:17
305 409 EAMON KERR M M40 IND 24:19
306 249 RONAN MCKEEVER M M40 GARDAI 24:22
307 358 ALISON STODDART F SW IND 24:22
308 24 MARK CARR M SM MARINE HARVEST 24:23
309 97 AMANDA MCNULTY F W35 AIB 24:24
310 242 EVELYN MCGEEHIN F W45 IND 24:26
311 259 ADAM FRIEL M SM MULROY COLLEGE 24:27
312 246 PAURIC HANNON M SM BRIAN MCCORMICK 24:30
313 37 CLAIRE MCINTYRE F SW BALLYRAINE NS 24:33
314 406 CONOR DUNLEAVY M SM VODOO 24:34
315 101 CLIONA MOORE F SW GARDAI 24:45
316 384 JAMIE ODONNELL M JM IND 24:49
317 35 DAVID OLIVER M M50 BALLYRAINE NS 24:49
318 147 JACK BRENNAN M JM AURA 24:53
319 432 EOGHAN GLEESON M SM IND 24:57
320 423 LESLIE DIVER M M45 DIVERS HYUNDAI 24:59
321 110 VANESSA CALLAN F SW LYIT 25:00
322 114 SUZIE BOGAN F SW IND 25:00
323 7 IAN CRAWFORD M SM UNITED HEALTH GROUP 25:01
324 125 ANDREW STEWART M SM IND 25:06
325 5 SUZANNE MCCLOSKEY F SW UNITED HEALTH GROUP 25:08
326 297 SHIRLEY BOYCE F SW IND 25:11
327 279 PAUL SWEENEY M M45 ALL STATE 25:16
328 174 VICKY DUNLEAVY F SW IND 25:22
329 175 MALACHY DUNLEAVY M SM IND 25:23
330 30 MARIE CALLAGHAN F W50 MARINE HARVEST 25:24
331 346 TOMMY MC NAUGHT M M50 AN PHOST 25:26
332 209 MARY T GALLAGHER F SW IND 25:26
333 400 ANN DOHERTY F W35 AN PHOST 25:27
334 8 VERONICA PATTON F W40 UNITED HEALTH GROUP 25:30
335 77 LIAM MCLAUGHLIN M M50 IND 25:30
336 322 MARY MARTIN F W50 IND 25:31
337 10 SINEAD KINNEAR F SW UNITED HEALTH GROUP 25:34
338 29 BERNIE GALLAGHER F W35 MARINE HARVEST 25:38
339 415 SEAN SANDILANDS M M45 IND 25:42
340 284 PAULA CULLEN F W40 IND 25:43
341 189 LISA KILPATRICK F SW RAPHOE R R 25:44
342 188 DECLAN FRIEL M M40 ONE STOP MOTORS 25:44
343 28 ERICKA MURRAY F SW MARINE HARVEST 25:47
344 265 MARY DOHERTY F SW IND 25:55
345 56 MAJELLA MCHUGH F W40 IND 25:58
346 50 DARREN LYNCH M SM BONARS ENG 26:00
347 404 MAEVE CARR F W45 LYIT 26:00
348 118 MARGARET ROSE MCGEEHAN F SW SOCIAL PROTECTION 26:01
349 112 LAUREN GALLAGHER F SW IND 26:05
350 372 PADDY GAFFEY M SM LGH 26:06
351 84 KEVIN BARKER M SM PHILIPS MEDISIZE 26:08
352 299 ANTOINETTE COYLE F W50 IND 26:09
353 285 GORETTA SHERIDAN F W40 GARDAI 26:11
354 237 SEAN BYRNE M SM MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES 26:15
355 196 KIERAN MCDAID M SM IND 26:19
356 383 PAULA ODONNELL F W40 IND 26:24
357 362 KERRY ROWAN F SW FIT FOR LIFE TV 26:29
358 81 FLORENCE BLAKE F W40 LYIT 26:34
359 44 MARIE BRENNAN F W40 SCOIL ILLISTRIN 26:35
360 45 AIDAN BRENNAN M M40 IND 26:36
361 218 KERRIE ANN COYLE F SW PHILIPS MEDISIZE 26:39
362 109 MARIAN CALLAN F SW MCDONALDS 26:39
363 248 ALPHIE MCHALE M M50 GARDAI 26:40
364 244 ZARA HERRON F SW IND 26:41
365 361 ANTHONY LAIRD M M50 SEAN O’HARE UNIT 26:48
366 15 ELAINE PARKE F SW UNITED HEALTH GROUP 26:58
367 75 FIONA TEMPLE F W35 MULROY COLLEGE 27:01
368 301 REGINA MACEOIN F SW IND 27:04
369 55 ROSEMARY RUSSELL F W40 PRAMERICA 27:05
370 194 KAYLEIGH SMITH F SW IND 27:06
371 2 LINDA LARKIN F SW UNITED HEALTH GROUP 27:07
372 274 JOHN MAILEY M SM IND 27:12
373 222 CIARA MC CONNELL F SW IND 27:12
374 375 LORETTA MC NULTY F SW IND 27:22
375 127 UNA MCCOTTER F W45 AURA 27:32
376 376 ORLA REDMOND F SW IND 27:32
377 116 RACHEL MCATEER F SW MAGEES 27:36
378 33 MICHAEL PARKINSON M M50 MADE W/WOOD 27:39
379 233 ANNMARIE ROGERS F W40 IND 27:42
380 283 JOHN FITZGERALD M M50 IND 27:42
381 98 JOANNA TRELA F SW IND 27:44
382 34 ANNETTE PARKINSON F W50 MADE W/WOOD 27:46
383 250 ANGELA GALLAGHER F SW MULROY COLLEGE 27:48
384 160 LAURA LYNCH F SW MULROY COLLEGE 27:49
385 170 JENNY GALLAGHER F W35 IND 27:52
386 329 NIGEL KEOWN M M40 GARDAI 27:55
387 181 BRIAN CROSSAN M SM IND 27:55
388 208 AGNES RYAN F W35 MULROU COLLEGE 27:58
389 113 T.J. BUCHANAN M SM MCDONALDS 27:59
390 141 MARTINA TUFFY F SW ULSTERBANK 28:01
391 271 DENIS SHERIDAN M M50 IND 28:04
392 269 EMMA MCLAUGHLIN F W35 ALL STATE 28:11
393 9 MARTIN CRAWFORD M SM UNITED HEALTH GROUP 28:20
394 330 MICK CARROLL M M45 GARDAI 28:21
395 226 SINEAD BOYCE F W35 ST. MARYS NS 28:33
396 288 CIARAN SWEENEY M JM IND 28:38
397 36 LINDA MCGROARTY F W35 BALLYRAINE NS 28:55
398 380 MARTIN GALLAGHER M SM ULSTERBANK 28:56
399 90 MEABH GOYVAERTS F SW IND 29:01
400 414 BRENDA SANDILANDS F W40 IND 29:09
401 254 NATALIA KILIMANJARO F SW ALL STATE 29:12
402 410 ALISTER GREER M SM IND 29:24
403 371 CHRISTINE CHAMBERS F SW IRISH LIFE 29:31
404 76 COLM HERRON M M40 IND 29:44
405 326 CIARA SWEENEY F JW K S KITCHENS 29:56
406 26 ANNETTE RODGERS F SW MARINE HARVEST 29:57
407 38 RACHEL MORROW F SW BALLYRAINE NS 30:00
408 442 EDEL DOHERTY F SW ST. MARYS NS 30:17
409 124 MARIE GALLAGHER F SW IND 30:25
410 142 SYRIA MCGEEVER F SW ULSTERBANK 30:27
411 144 COLETTE JOYCE F W35 ULSTERBANK 30:28
412 247 EMMA GORDON F SW BRIAN MCCORMICK 30:53
413 427 AOIFE DEVENNEY F SW IND 31:02
414 441 PATRICK FOX M M40 ALL STATE 31:18
415 172 SINEAD SHOVELIN F W35 IND 31:18
416 446 SALLY TURNBULL F W45 AIB 31:23
417 211 CELIA SHERIDAN F SW IND 31:28
418 171 ROISIN CLIFFORD F W35 IND 31:32
419 119 JANICE MCCREADY F SW AURA 31:44
420 95 BELINDA SHERIDAN F W35 IND 32:12
421 223 NOREEN FOLAN F W35 IND 32:18
422 64 CHRISTINE CANNING F SW IND 32:20
423 195 GRAINNE CULLEN F SW IND 32:40
424 67 BRIDIN MCMAHON F W40 HAPPY DAYS 32:56
425 66 MARIE MCGRORY F W45 HAPPY DAYS 33:18
426 332 E CULLEN F SW BRIAN MCCORMICK 40:31

  • Letterkenny AC Sub 4 Mile Challenge Event

    Unable to display Facebook posts.
    Show error

    Error: Error validating application. Application has been deleted.
    Type: OAuthException
    Code: 190
    Please refer to our Error Message Reference.
  • Latest Tweets