LAC Easter Sunday 3k 2015
Place Bib Name Sex Club Time
1 429 Danny Mooney m Letterkenny AC 08:50
2 436 Keith Sheilds m Individual 08:52
3 426 RuarĂ­ Finnegan m Letterkenny AC 08:54
4 441 Paul Barbour m Omagh Harriers 08:57
5 309 Eoghan Mc Ginley m Rathfarnham 09:00
6 384 Emmet Mc Ginty m City of Derry 09:00
7 411 Conor Doherty m City of Derry 09:03
8 419 Pauric Breslin m Letterkenny AC 09:18
9 370 Conor Mc Cambridge m North Belfast 09:25
10 412 Matt Doherty m Derry City Track Club 09:32
11 21 Annemarie Mc Glynn w Letterkenny AC 09:33
12 410 James Brown m City of Derry 09:34
13 417 Michael Murphy m City of Derry 09:38
14 430 Paul Kelly m Lifford AC 09:52
15 428 Raymond Birch m Letterkenny AC 09:54
16 450 Brian Ferry m Letterkenny AC 09:55
17 437 Garvan Walker m Letterkenny AC 09:56
18 306 Kevin. Ferry m Letterkenny AC 09:57
19 449 Garoid Mcgeehan m Letterkenny AC 10:00
20 51 Keith Downey m Skerries 10:04
21 423 Kevin Louge m Cranford AC 10:05
22 439 Mark Diver m Letterkenny AC 10:10
23 431 Darren Price m Letterkenny AC 10:15
24 26 Liam Murray m Individual 10:17
25 420 Robert Bigger m Derry City Track Club 10:24
26 422 Sean Derry m Derry City Track Club 10:24
27 16 Zac Mc Gowan m Derry City Track Club 10:27
28 432 Peter O’donnell m 24/7 10:27
29 416 Pat Mc Daid m Inishowen AC 10:29
30 427 Chris Crampsie m City of Derry 10:38
31 418 Ben George m Letterkenny AC 10:41
32 421 Conor Mc C m Derry City Track Club 10:48
33 367 Paul Cosgrove m Letterkenny AC 10:50
34 413 Paul Coyle m Foyle Valley 10:56
35 444 David Smith m Letterkenny AC 11:06
36 414 Liam George m Derry City Track Club 11:09
37 307 Joe Mc Carthy m City of Derry 11:14
38 415 Gemma Mc Ginty w Foyle Valley 11:14
39 425 Eoin Louge m Cranford AC 11:16
40 304 Irene Mc Fadden w Letterkenny AC 11:21
41 25 Barry Mackey m Letterkenny AC 11:24
42 308 Jane Mc Ginley w Letterkenny AC 11:24
43 5 Hannah Mc Gowan w Derry City Track Club 11:33
44 366 Darren Watson m Individual 11:36
45 376 Karen Gallagher w Finn Valley 11:41
46 34 Michael Galvin m Letterkenny AC 11:42
47 73 Noeleen Scanlan w Letterkenny AC 11:50
48 451 William Freeney m Raphoe Road Runners 12:14
49 61 Aoimhe Downey w Skerries 12:15
50 368 Cathal Gallagher m Individual 12:28
51 434 Niamh Mc Daid w Letterkenny AC 12:46
52 128 Billy Black m Letterkenny AC 12:51
53 305 Eugene Mc Ginley m Raphoe Runners 12:58
54 452 Louis Bradley m Letterkenny AC 13:05
55 371 Noel Mc Bride m Individual 13:08
56 453 Cormac Nolan m Individual 13:10
57 369 Conor Gallagher m Individual 13:43
58 435 Elizabeth Finnen w Individual 13:49
59 299 Laura Black w Letterkenny AC 14:00
60 303 Aimie Mc Gill w Individual 14:00
61 438 Sam Faulkner m Individual 14:18
62 440 Kaiden Gibbons m Letterkenny AC 14:25
63 443 Allana Ryan w Individual 14:26
64 442 Daniel Ryan m Individual 14:27
65 35 Amanda Mcgrath w Letterkenny AC 14:46
66 424 Hannah Louge w Cranford AC 15:37
67 300 Kate Black w Letterkenny AC 16:19
68 378 A Kelly m Individual 17:07
69 379 James Kelly m Individual 17:08
70 298 Ella Black w Letterkenny AC 18:04
71 75 Sharon Black w Letterkenny AC 18:12
72 374 Sam O’ Donnell m Letterkenny AC 18:35
73 372 John O’ Donnell m ind 18:38
74 447 Andrea Doherty w Individual 19:56
75 448 Grace Mc Cade w Individual 19:56
76 377 Josie Gallagher m Individual 24:08
77 445 Mary Tuyta w Individual 25:22
78 446 Aidan Smith m Letterkenny AC 25:23
79 373 Christopher O’ Donnell m Individual 26:42
80 375 Ciaran Cunnane m Individual 26:42

  • Letterkenny AC Sub 4 Mile Challenge Event

    Unable to display Facebook posts.
    Show error

    Error: Error validating application. Application has been deleted.
    Type: OAuthException
    Code: 190
    Please refer to our Error Message Reference.
  • Latest Tweets